Menu
Select Page

Senior Varsity Football

Top Row: Nenaesis El – Carpentry, Liam Cavanaugh – Electrical, Jaizaah DeBugo – Collision, Keylan Royster – Automotive, Nate Lamba – Plumbing • Middle Row: Colin Wildrick – Electrical, Jared Daprato – Structural Engineering, Owen Lundstrom – Machine Tech, Sheldon Clark – Carpentry, Colby Street – Plumbing, Front Row: Jayden Barros – Culinary, Ethan Almeida – Plumbing, Ethan Perry – Plumbing, Ian Curvelo – Engineering, Jorden Buhour – Carpentry, Nick Brown – Carpentry

Varsity Girls Volleyball

Left to right: Tyra Needham – Electrical Technology, Piper Crooks – EMT, Lindsey Kruger – Nurse Assisting, Abigail Reardon – Machine Technology, Meredith Silva – Fashion Design, Janicemar Rullan – Engineering, Tianna Bulgar – Legal & Protective Services

Golf Team

Front Row: Kolby DesRoches – Exploratory, Sophia Fortin – Nurse Assisting, Angela Maiorano – Exploratory, Adrian Paul – Electrical • Middle Row: Sean Carr – Welding, Kara Koska – Dental, Zyre Andrade – Legal & Protective Services, Evan Bourgault – Electrical, Brady Enos – Exploratory • Back Row: Assistant Coach Marcio Santiago, Craig Souza – Electrical, Andrew Duval – ISS & Networking, Alessandro Coelho – Electrical, Head Coach Adam Rodgers.

Boys Soccer

Back Left to right: Keegan Cravinho – Collision, Alexandre Vieira Silva Macedo
– Plumbing, Jaiden Cabral – HVAC, Tyler Lima – Plumbing, Lucas Correia – Electrical Technology, Casey Demelo – Stationary Engineering • Front Left to Right: Logan Cabral – Engineering, Joshua Tavares – Engineering, Kyle Pacheco – Engineering

Cheerleading

Top row: Danielle Easton – Welding, Ashlyn Almeida – Machine Technology, Savannah Martins – Medical Assisting, Yileisy Almada – Childcare • Middle Row: Lindsey Vieira – Childcare, Madyson Gilbert – Legal, Aria Varao – Dental, Sarena Rego – Dental, Savannah Mosio – Dental • Front Row: Hailey Docca – Carpentry, Charisma Camara – Dental

Varsity Boys and Girls Cross Country

Left to right: Captain Pedro Rosa – Engineering, Captain Sadie Mello – Dental Assisting, Coach Thornhill, Captain Tyler Roderick – Medical Assisting

Varsity Girls Soccer Team

Left to right: Lisa Bell – Environmental Engineering, Kendall Miranda – Legal & Protective Services, Isabella Medeiros
– Medical Assisting, Samantha Medeiros – Environmental Engineering, Alyssa Pinarreta – EMT, Beatriz Magalhaes – Nurse Assisting, Alexys Fonseca – Dental Assisting

Volleyball – 9th Consecutive State Voc Champions – Back to Back SCC Blue Division Champions – D2 South Finalist

Front row: Faith Horrocks, Sadie Henderson, Victoria Caiano, Coutney Carreiro, Payton Medeiros • Back Row: Piper Crooks, Janice Rullen, Joyce Rullen, Lindsey Kruger, Abbey Reardon, Meredith Silva, Tyra Needham, Tianna Bulgar, Madison Camara